Teamindeling

Seizoen 2018-2019

Heren

Aake Heijstek
Arco Tempelaar
Cas Ponse
Jeroen Groothuis
Joost Wijgers
Koen Smit
Leo Baan
Maarten Tuijtel
Marcel Groothuis
Martijn Langedoen
Marvin Ros
Matthew Lodder
Matthias den Ouden
Michiel Broekhuizen
Mitchel den Breejen
Nejat Aksan (K)
Remco de Ruiter (K)
Rens Zijderveld
Rick Eggebeen
Ruben den Ouden
Sander Schutter
Sjoerd van Dijk

 

1 Jan Baan (K)
2 Ronald Zijderveld
3 Simon Baan
4 Patrick Lubben
5 Raymond Visser
6 Rik Verloop
7 Rick Wijgers
8 Maarten van Heumen
9 Robin Wijgers
10 Michiel Baan
11 Edwin Teuns
12 Erwin Sonneveld
13 Frank van der Giessen

1 Ron van Verk (K)
2 Demian Neessen (K)
3 Marvin Dreischor
4 Ad Rommelse
5 Heijmen van Vliet
6 Miguel Ritmeester
7 Danny van Leeuwen
8 Rik Kleijn
9 Kees Ligthart
10 Gert-jan ter Borg
11 Ronald Montauban
12 Marnix van Weert
13 Joeri Prins
14 Bart Stout

1 Marcel Barendregt (K)
2 Bert van Heukelum
3 Robin van Heumen
4 Ad van t Hof
5 Paul de Ruijter
6 Sijbrand Smit
7 Rob Verhoeven
8 Hans Kranendonk
9 Herman-Jan Wijgers
10 Jeroen van de Pol
11 Niels Ponse
12 Albert van der Hout
13 Johan Kalisvaart
14 Dirk Liefaard
15 Kevin in t Hout
16 Guus Moret
17 Ben Kleijn

Dames

1 Brenda van den Baard (K)
2 Mandy Erkelens
3 Britt van Leeuwen
4 Lina van Dongen
5 Marcelle de Waal
6 Simone Kors
7 Terri van den Brand
8 Annika van de Pol
9 Wieteke Kleinherenbrink
10 Luka Gilhuis
11 Tess van Leeuwen
12 Lotte de Jong
13 Imara Verheij
14 Loïs den Ouden
15 Indy Waltman (K)

Trainer: Karin Meijnders

1 Angela Görtemöller (K)
2 Arlet van der Plaat-Wijgers
3 Chantal Hogenbirk
4 Diane ter Borg-van der Burg (K)
5 Dominique Baan
6 Hanneke Kappen-Droog
7 Heleen Ponse
8 Inge Kubbe-De Groot
9 Karen Ponse-Idzes
10 Louisa Broens-Visser
11 Mariette Vos
12 Monique van Oosten

Trainer: Rosalie Kappen

Jeugd

1 Jonathan Hartog (K)
2 Rens Zijderveld
3 Matthias den Ouden
4 Marnix de Koning
5 Davy Pols
6 Bobby Levering
7 Tim de Jong
8 Wesley Scheepbouwer
9 Arne van Brakel
10 Ferre ter Borg
11 Joost Hardenbol
12 Tim de Jong
13 Alexander Ghantous (K)
14 Chris Kroon

Trainers: Gert-Jan/Erwin

1 Tino Huurman (disp)
2 Rens Merkus (disp)
3 Luca van Dijk
4 Nathan van ’t Land
5 Ravi Edoo
6 Tjeerd Hettema
7 Keanu Kwikkers (K)
8 Ivar Pot
9 Thije Mudde
10 Danlee Dubbeldam
11 Dinand Pols
12 Pepijn van der Giessen
13 Daylano Montauban

Trainers: Ronald M./Arno

1 Floor Gros (K)
2 Carlijn Lubben
3 Indy Waltman (K)
4 Lois den Ouden
5 Mette van ’t veer
6 Vaira ter Borg
7 Cato Oudijn
8 Senna Geurts
9 Lieke Kors
10 Michelle Poot
11 Inge den Boef
12 Ilse Broens

Trainers: Britt/ Marcelle/ Wieteke

Pupillen

1 Joël Bahlman
2 Matthew Doorn
3 Bart de Groot
4 Marijn Verhoef
5 Dielke van der Rhee
6 Lucas den Ouden
7 Emma Smink
8 Renske Kors
9 Dieudonnée Verloop
10 Ellis Kubbe
11 Chantal den Boef
12 Eva Bot
13 Kirsten Groenendijk

Trainers: Martijn/ Bart

1 Katie Jansen (disp)
2 Yannick Wijgers
3 Aron Bahlman
4 Bram Leijten
5 Max Prins
6 Célyne van der Mark
7 Amy de Witte
8 Fabian den Boef
9 Fenn Gilhuis
10 Hidde Opmeer
11 Floris van der Valk
12 Ivo Bot

Trainers: Matthias/ Rens

1 Jonathan Brienen (disp)
2 Dominique Kok
3 Ryan Trompper
4 Marnix Toes
5 Merijn Cevaal
6 Pieter van Tienhoven
7 Jinka van der Rhee
8 Britt Roos van Raadshove
9 Myrthe de Lange
10 Puck van der Giessen
11 Lisanne Barendregt

Trainers: Rosalie/ Lotte/ Frank

1 Chris Bouwer
2 Sacha Verberk
3 Milan …

Trainers: Ronald/ Rens

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This